Home Page

2014 3-Move World Qualifying Tournament

Clarksville, IN 2014-11-13/2014-11-16
Arbiter: John Acker


Tournament table


SNo.TitleNameFed.FMJDLocalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Place
1Francis, JackBAR0025711121416184
2Freeman, CharlesUSA0003445711139
3Holmes, AlexUSA00457779911
4Holmes, MichaelUSA001347111315158
5Iacovelli, LucaITA000123578812
6King, RonBAR0013610111315185
7Kondlo, LubabaloSAF0036913161820221
8Moiseyev, AlexUSA0024610131517213
9Moore, JoeUSA00347891114157
10Morrison, JimUSA00136691115176
11Scarpetta, SergioITA0047811141618222
12Sokolovsky, MarkUSA0034668101010

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.53) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0096 Owner: John Acker